SGSC Announces Spring 2020 Academic Honors Lists

SGSC Announces Spring 2020 Academic Honors Lists

A total of 794 South Georgia State College students have earned a spot on the Spring 2020 Academic Honors List, according to an announcement today by Vice President for Academic and Student Affairs, Dr. Robert Page. 235 students earned a spot on the President’s List, 244 on the Dean’s List, and 315 on the Academic Honors List.

Students enrolled in 12 or more semester hours of study with a grade point average of 4.0 are placed on the President’s List for the semester. Students with a semester average of 3.5 to 3.9 on 12 or more semester hours of study are placed on the Dean’s List for that semester. Students enrolled in 5 to 11 semester hours of study with a grade point average of 3.5 or better are listed on the Academic Honors List for that semester.

Listed below are the names of each student by county of residence who have been recognized for their academic achievement.

Cayman Islands

Dean’s List: Brianna S. Poy Fong

Aiken County, SC

Dean's List: Ray D. Parrish

Appling County, GA

President's List: Jason A. Ammons, Logan E. Carter, Karlee A. Causey, Anna K. Folsom, Caleb C. Johnson, Jerri-Ann McDaniel, Anthony D. Ruff, Zoe L. Taylor, Keely G. Tillman

Dean's List: Kimberly C. Clark, Ashley P. Dowling, Tatyana N. Roberson, Charles H. Simmons, Dillon M. Spikes

Academic Honors List: Maxine M. Aguirre Amaya, Adison R. Avera, Zackary R. Baxley, Jaycie P. Carter, Kolten H. Carter, Courtney A. Davis, Olga C. Escamilla, Caitlyn L. Fowler, Taylor D. Johnson, Jose E. Johnson, Ali K. Johnson, Heather A. Lopez, Taylor A. Nail, Haley J. Nelms, Alexis J. Ramirez, Elese C. Sapp, Meredith L. Stone, Brittany N. Waters, Grant E. White, Candace R. Williams, Charles D. Williams, Lydia J. Williams

Atkinson County, GA

President's List: Tavita Carachure, Brayden A. Chaney, Kelsey B. Daniels, Alejandra Diaz, Rachel C. Douglas, Marissa E. Molina, Jessa R. Tanner, Madelyn A. Tanner, Marisol Vargas, Jacqueline D. Vickers

Dean's List: Hannah T. Hall, Francisco Lopez, Christopher Luna, Lawton W. Nugent

Academic Honors List: Chasity R. Bedgood, Lisa S. Carver, Madisen G. Davis, Amber M. Decosta, Angel L. Harris, Tammie H. Meeks, Rachel E. Norman, Savannah C. Oliver

Bacon County, GA

President's List: Tana E. Bennett, Lindsey D. Cothern, Hannah E. Crosby, Payton G. Graves, Kelsey M. Holton, John W. Livingston, Himil M. Patel, Amanda R. Tanner, Jalin B. Waters

Dean's List: Carsyn M. Crews, Ashley E. Crosby, Jacob C. Elrod, Savanna L. Giles, Garrett K. Holton, Sarah J. Johnson, Frances C. Taylor, Amber L. Thomas, Bryan A. Wade

Academic Honors List: Jayden B. Boatright, Laci J. Carter, Sanquisha S. Grady, Rebecca L. Gray, Marley K. Hilton, Bailey M. Miles, Madison P. Owens, Caeden B. Rogers, Jacee N. Waters

Baker County, FL

President's List: Clayton E. Smith

Baker County, GA

Dean's List: Sikera R. Anderson

Ben Hill County, GA

President's List: Malia T. Mann, Ashton G. Newell

Dean's List: Kody L. Krause, Ernest B. Wesley

Academic Honors List: Angel W. Brady, Katheryn E. Marshall, Macey R. Sayer

Berrien County, GA

Academic Honors List: Julianne P. Walker

Bibb County, GA

President's List: Kayla C. Davis

Dean's List: Jayla A. Brown, Chelsea N. Harris, Cameron D. Maynard

Bradford County, FL

Dean's List: Talia J. Brown

Brantley County, FL

Dean's List: Jeremy K. Ammons, Elizabeth L. Ferrari, Lyndsey T. Johns, Dale J. Lee, Kaylyn N. Niece, Macy A. Shuman, Madison E. White, Parker G. Williams

Brantley County, GA

President's List: Jared T. Bare, Samantha N. Hanchey, Elizabeth L. Howell, Loren N. Mertz, Hailey A. Townsend

Dean's List: Jeremy K. Ammons, Elizabeth L. Ferrari, Lyndsey T. Johns, Dale J. Lee, Kaylyn N. Niece, Macy A. Shuman, Madison E. White, Parker G. Williams

Academic Honors List: Kevin Bass, Aliah M. Galvan, Gant Highsmith, Mary Kay E. Hoff, Macie K. Middleton, Edna G. OBerry, Autumn D. Patten, Sarah M. South, Jarin A. Thrift

Bulloch County, GA

President's List: Tyler T. Deloach

Caddo County, LA

Dean's List: Anna B. Deck

Camden County, GA

Dean's List: Hannah M. Jelercic, Jade E. Lowe

Candler County, GA

Dean's List: Allana R. Lanier

Carroll County, GA

Academic Honors List: Riley Cardwell

Charlton County, GA

President's List: Michaela D. Conner

Dean's List: Tyler J. Chesser, Andrew J. Chesser, Hannah R. Crews, Kynlee J. OBerry

Academic Honors List: Ciera L. Allen, Samantha L. Baxter, Catherine T. Dell, Rod E. Norris

Chatham County, GA

President's List: JNyla S. English

Cherokee County, GA

Dean's List: Jacob E. Fletcher

Academic Honors List: Maria G. Herrera Lopez

Clay County, FL

Dean's List: Emily J. Hoppen

Clayton County, GA

President's List: Genesis A. Strong

Dean's List: Akeem R. Richards

Clinch County, GA

President's List: Margaret P. Humbers

Dean's List: Kallie M. Carter, Macie E. Smith

Academic Honors List: Bryce A. Smith

Cobb County, GA

President's List: Nifesimi Adebanwo, Camille N. Anangfack

Coffee County, GA

President's List: Taylor R. Abercrombie, Emily L. Adams, Brianna R. Anderson, Leana F. Atkinson, Alana G. Atkinson, Candice V. Bailey, Kristen L. Berrier, Quamisha K. Bivens Hopkins, Dilan R. Boggs, James P. Braxton, April S. Burkett, Crystal R. Campbell, Devin Q. Carver, Kara A. Clark, Joel D. Collins, Larren K. Corbitt, Mary G. Daniel, Candace M. Davis, Linnie M. Davis, Justin L. Dean, Ryan A. Douglas, Montserrat Duran, Bailee D. Ellis, Alexandra Finney, Amelia Fletcher, Diana Franco, Logan B. Freeman, Rachel C. Fussell, Ashley V. Goldberg, Tatiana E. Gomez, Cristal Gonzalez, Nathan L. Gowen, Elisabeth Gowen, Wendy G. Griffis, Ariel J. Harper, Avra M. Hill, Samantha A. Horton, Noah A. Hughes, Erynn R. Hunkapiller, Carla C. Jackson, Anslee M. Jewell, James N. Johnston, Taylor L. Justice, Cole A. Knight, Mary A. Lamb, Stewart J. Lambing, Samuel S. Lastinger, Nicholas B. Martin, Jennifer L. Martinez, Logan L. McNab, Brianna McQuaig, Elizabeth G. Merritt, Karagan F. Merritt, Sands L. Mobley, Benjamin C. Pack, Katelynn S. Parkerson, Pooja Patel, Rheanna A. Paulk, Russell R. Peacock, Britt K. Peavy, Kacie A. Perez, Eric M. Pruitt, Larry D. Register, Sydney M. Rish, Antonio Rivera, Adrianna E. Rivero, Daisy Rodriguez, Kiley N. Rohde, Annslee E. Spikes, Hunter J. Sutton, Christian Tagle, Kenna R. Waters, Creasie C. Watson, Kennedie Weems, Payton M. Wilkerson, Auje S. Wilson, Abigail Y. Wolfert, Kinlee B. Wright

Dean's List: Ghislaine D. Abousse, Katie A. Adams, Brayden T. Amerson, Emiliano Barajas, Madison L. Bennett, Christopher G. Bennett, Devis H. Burnam, Gabriel E. Clement, Juan A. Delarosa, Asia J. Denning, Tiffiany G. Dixon, Kaylee M. Elwell, Jarrett N. Ferris, Katie L. Freeman, Roxann E. Fulford, Kolton Fussell, Katrina J. Gaskin, Addalyn M. Gilliard, Vanessa Gomez, Qw Vontae V. Graves, Jasmine E. Hagen, Kaylie A. Harper, James R. Hendricks, Makenzie L. Hester, Chyenne J. Holcomb, Marissa D. Hurst, Bryan S. Jackson, John W. James, Nancy L. James, Ariana C. Johnson, Cameron J. Jordan, Kaitlin L. Klein, Andrea Mandujano, Mary E. Marshall, Kathie M. Martin, Joni M. McKinion, Renae C. Medders, Madison J. Mercer, Daniel P. Miller, Haleigh S. Moore, Gracee A. Myers, Mikaela F. Norman, Lexis A. Nugent, Caitlin J. Osteen, Jessa B. Phillips, Reanna S. Porter, Heather Purvis, Brady C. Richardson, Shannon N. Robinson, Raina D. Rowland, Kelsie H. Scott, Ian M. Scott, Devin A. Spivey, Precious N. Swanson, Katie B. Toth, Brantley C. Wallace, Bailey A. Weathers, Kaylen Wilkerson, Antonio J. Williams, Hunter T. Wooten, Haley C. Wooten, Samaria J. Wright

Academic Honors List: Kristen D. Adams, Kadence L. Adams, Brittany N. Anderson, Don (Trey) W. Birkhahn, Autumn R. Boyd, Bridgette A. Bussey, Whitney Calhoun, Catherine Camacho Espinoza, Anna Cheh, Monica R. Coates, Trinity L. Coley, Cynthia S. Coram, Luke J. Cravey, Alec B. Crosby, Alexis N. Davis, Faith A. Davis, Jose G. Dejesus, Daylon G. Douglas, Christy P. Driggers, Hannah A. Dunn, Amber R. Gaff, Andreina E. Gaona, Amber N. Gentry, Hunter M. Gibson, Ashunti K. Glover, Jenna E. Graham, Natalie L. Grantham, Ruby L. Griffin, Sarah Griffis, Cecilia Guerrero Ferrira, Monterria S. Guyton, Hannah G. Hall, Tanner M. Hampton, Katelyn M. Hare, Gregory K. Harper, Jamie N. Harper, Nash D. Harper, Thomas R. Henning, Jacqueline Hinojosa, Cassidy M. Hix, Kameron R. Hursey, Cade E. Jones, Raheem L. King, Jayla A. Lara, Lacey E. Lewis, Camille A. Lewis, Bradey R. Lott, Jaxon B. Luke, Audrey M. Mancil, Misty N. Martin, Lucas K. McCarty, Dawson C. Miller, Muskan Minhas, Cameron B. Minix, Abbie R. Morrell, Amanda C. Murray, Cameron A. Nettles, Alexis D. Owens, Kelli A. Patel, Akshar Y. Patel, Andrew A. Peacock, Kadi F. Peavy, Lilian Y. Ramirez, Gerardo A. Ramirez, Alexandra E. Rivero, Takyla M. Robinson, Melissa D. Selph, Hannah A. Sloan, Mekayla L. Smith, Raegan A. Smith, Connor A. Spivey, Madison L. Strickland, Britney M. Taylor, Lisa M. Taylor, Maria M. Tercero-Ramos, Wendi Y. Vasquez, Dusti L. Vaughan, Brock A. Vickers, Calee P. Walker, Rebecca Wehmeier, Jaycilyn A. Wiggins, Kelsey B. Williams, Jonathan W. Wright

Columbia County, GA

President's List: Mason T. Spivey

Coweta County, GA

President's List: Mackenzie L. Voyles

DeKalb County, GA

Dean's List: Carlos A. Hernandez

Academic Honors List: Maya R. Chatman Muhammad, Jahdia E. Nunn

Dodge County, GA

Academic Honors List: Lauren E. Dukes

Dougherty County, GA

President's List: Anthony D. Willingham Jr

Dean's List: Brayan Gonzalez

Douglas County, GA

President's List: Victoria Sariaya K. Mollah

Academic Honors List: Ishika H. Sadarangani, Aubreyanna S. Taylor

Duval County, FL

President's List: Madison L. Bennett, Kelli R. Fletcher

Dean's List: Baili O. Cooper

Elbert County, GA

Academic Honors List: Christine J. Burdette

Evans County, GA

President's List: Logan M. Blizzard

Fayette County, GA

Dean's List: Destini K. Jones

Forsyth County, GA

Academic Honors List: Joyce Benjamin

Fulton County, GA

President's List: Nia S. Jackson

Glynn County, GA

Academic Honors List: Emonie S. Daniels, James M. Rowe, Miranda S. Turman

Gwinnett County, GA

Dean's List: Nyoshi Chandler, Lauren A. Coleman, Johnny D. Long, Shekyla K. Samuel

Habersham County, GA

Dean's List: Morelia Hurtado

Hall County, GA

President's List: Adam R. Benefield

Dean's List: Andrew M. Curtin, Gracie L. Hobbs, Gregory I. Wozniak

Harrison County, TX

Dean's List: Aubrey L. Leonards

Henry County, GA

President's List: Jacilyn L. Conic

Dean's List: Rebekah N. Lipsey, Delilah Tennant

Academic Honors List: Tiffany A. Brown

Highlands County, FL

President's List: Kristen E. Farless

Houston County, GA

President's List: Hannah E. Otto

Dean's List: Dekiya J. Gibson

Irwin County, GA

Dean's List: Gabrielle Batten

Academic Honors List: Latorya S. Armour, Mallory E. Greene, Carissa P. McKenzie

Jeff Davis County, GA

President's List: Kailyn E. Carver, Kalob D. Flint, Whitney L. Grace, Makayla B. Hall, Leeanna P. Hutchinson, Denisse Lopez, Paola E. Lopez, Katelyn A. Malphus, Lisset Marquez, Sydni A. Morris, Haley B. Norris, Ty M. Padgett, William W. Styers, Hogan P. White, Bryson K. Williams, Kayla Yawn

Dean's List: Presley E. Adams, Lori A. Breedlove, Logan B. Carter, Lauren A. Garrett, Ulices Gonzalez, Hannah L. Graham, Karson G. Kirkland, Allie B. Lytle, Kella A. McCall, James W. McCumbers, Morgan L. McEachin, Nicole A. Rigdon, Christina L. Robinette, Trent N. Rowell, Allie L. Rush, Kirsten B. Stevens, Alyssa G. Tanner, Jose E. Vega Callejas, Mary E. Wooten, Hayden Worth

Academic Honors List: Haley D. Anthony, Hailey K. Beach, Madison W. Brown, Dillan J. Calhoun, Eleni J. Campbell, Molly E. Carter, Alexandra G. Coleman, Tanner Cone, Lexie G. Crosby, Chase W. Crosby, Renogade Farn, Jamie D. Fowler, Leah M. Graham, Jakhia Y. Green, Alan R. Herrera, Joshua K. Herrington, Taylor B. Hutchinson, Vicki L. Kirkland, Barbara W. Kornegay, Cody W. Lewis, Jonatan Lopez-Pacheco, Abigeal R. McCarthy, Kendriana McDuffie, Madison McEachin, Travis A. Medders, Christian Negrete, Christian A. Ray, Hunter A. Rentz, Alexandria L. Reynosa, Kimberly D. Rigdon, Georgia L. Roberts, Abbi A. Thomas, Zoe O. Thompson, Peter Tran, Chanleigh C. Underwood, Hollie B. Ussery, Karlie A. Watson, Gracie M. Wildes, Kaylee B. Yawn

Jefferson County, AL

Dean's List: Raneshia Q. Hudson

Lake County, FL

Dean's List: Cole J. Gregory

Lanier County, GA

Dean's List: Catie E. Edwards

Laurens County, GA

President's List: Jacie A. Solomon

Lee County, GA

President's List: Molly B. Morgan

Leon County, FL

Dean's List: Kaitlyn M. Moore

Long County, GA

President's List: Synita D. Mathis

Lowndes County, GA

President's List: Destiny Harris, IYahna T. Thomas

Dean's List: Russell D. Baker, Trevor B. Clayton, Kariny Humphrey, Phoebe R. Singleton

Academic Honors List: Tammy Cochran, Shkayla N. Daniels, Tykia J. Frazier, Ripal N. Patel, Melissa A. Zeck

McHenry County, IL

Academic Honors List: Cullen M. House

Mecklenburg County, NC

Dean's List: Najaela A. Carmon

Meriwether County, GA

Dean's List: Ashiley I. Swan

Monroe County, GA

Dean's List: Tanasia N. Watts

Montgomery County, GA

Dean's List: Cassandra M. Osorio

Nassau County, FL

President's List: William E. Ferguson

Dean's List: Antonio V. Vendola

Newton County, GA

Dean's List: Tariyana L. Anderson

Pierce County, GA

President's List: Elizabeth A. Beck, Mason T. Bennett, Suzanna R. Bennett, Brenna D. Boyett, Kassie G. Bridges, Megan B. Cason, Carson B. Davis, Marissa Dixon, Macy C. Eason, Caleb L. Gilleon, Emma G. Griner, Bruce E. Harn, Kalynne S. Hiers, Caroline A. Higginson, Abagail R. Hitt, Breanda E. Howard, Rachel M. Howell, Emily V. Hyers, Karlie L. Jarrell, Alexis E. Jenkins, Michael D. Johnson, Rose M. Kicklighter, Christopher L. Looney, Thomas H. Metts, Jaylen M. Peacock, Maygen L. Peacock, Riley M. Roberson, Noah R. Roe, Kaitlyn A. Smith, Skylar B. Smith, Hollyn K. Stafford, Rayanna M. Stipe, Molly A. Strickland, Maura L. Thornton, Karly M. Tippins

Dean's List: Reggie R. Bennett, Gregory N. Carter, Jackson Clough, Bianca Cruz, Maribel Gonzalez Garcia, Braden Griffis, Zoie E. Johnson, Julie F. Kadas, Sarah J. Manning, Shaniece J. Mason, Jenna A. Miles, Jeffery L. Mobley, Karlee M. Odum, Bailey M. Peacock, Thomas P. Peagler, Ashton W. Poole, Brandon Ratliff, Jonathan D. Rudd, Walker L. Sinclair, Mary E. Smith, Ashley P. Smith, Blake H. Strickland, Kaleb A. Strickland, Chase E. Vaughan

Academic Honors List: Seth D. Bagaria, Cayd H. Batchelor, Emily Beck, Katherine Campos, Angel L. Chancey, Evelyn K. Davis, Emma K. Day, Pamela H. Deen, Ian C. Dennison, Keely H. Dowling, Abigayle Drury, Wyatt T. Everson, Kage Franzen, Mallan L. Gill, Latonya M. Grant, Elisabeth A. Hale, Adrian Harris, Sarah A. Higginson, Caitlyn M. Johnson, Coleman F. Long, Mallory R. Meeks, Kearington E. Moore, Madison Moore, Richard T. Newell, Halie Y. Parker, Mike P. Peacock, Shelley Y. Rowe, Caitlyn V. Shuman, Michaela L. Stone, Levi T. Stoneroad, Ansley E. Stovall, Sydney E. Thornton, Austin I. Thrift, Logan Wall, Sara K. Wheeler, Melanie E. Yeomans

Pinellas County, FL

Dean's List: Brandon L. Warren

Rabun County, GA

Dean's List: Kasin R. Old

Randolph County, GA

Dean's List: Taylor C. Buchanan

Richland County, SC

Dean's List: Noel S. Updyke

Robeson County, NC

Dean's List: Michelle M. Webb

Rockdale County, GA

Dean's List: Angela K. Hepburn, Hunter M. Payne

Saint Johns County, FL

Academic Honors List: Ryan A. Buczkowski

Spalding County, GA

Academic Honors List: Jonsanthia N. Jordan

Sumter County, GA

President's List: Priscilla L. Hicks

Taylor County, GA

Dean's List: Callie A. Lawhorn

Telfair County, GA

President's List: Emily S. Knowles, Tymeisha A. Livingston

Dean's List: Brandi D. Horton, Cody C. McClellan, Johnathan B. Taylor, Alexis N. Turner

Academic Honors List: Kylie R. Adams, Johnny W. Taylor, Autresa D. Walker

Terrell County, GA

President's List: Megan M. Hughes

Dean's List: Shanautica S. Perry

Thomas County, GA.

Dean's List: Shekinah F. Dasher, Gregory A. Hobbs, Brighton M. Miller, Raneshia A. Walden

Tift County, GA

President's List: Tania H. Corona

Dean's List: Adell M. Simmons

Academic Honors List: Anna D. Porter, Nosheja S. Robinson

Toombs County, GA

Dean's List: Victoria T. Baglin, Hannah Keene

Walton County, GA

President's List: Kyle T. Cassara

Dean's List: Jackson D. Howell

Ware County, GA

President's List: Jana L. Adams, Caitlyn A. Barber, Ashley C. Barber, Clayton L. Bennett, Melanie J. Bennett, Trista M. Bennett, Heidi L. Carroll, Alyssa B. Cason, James H. Coon, Alyssa V. Cox, James W. Crews, Hunter C. Crosby, Jaden H. Dowd, John D. Hampton, Michael K. Harrell, Tessa G. Henderson, Victoria T. Highsmith, Kerrington I. Hollis, Raegan E. Howell, Conny D. Lawhorn, Tiffany R. Lee, Dalton R. Lee, Shawnda J. McDaniel, Diego A. Mendoza, Jacob A. Monk, Natalia Ospina, Mollie K. Rowell, Jessica E. Shields, Georgia E. Smith, Steven R. Smith, Ashantie T. Smith, Kelsey M. Taylor, Sierra C. Taylor, Garrett N. Wilson

Dean's List: Aniya D. Akins, Delia R. Beyer, Albin E. Beyer, DeShawn A. Bostick, Rebecca L. Brinson, Annah M. Copeland, Cristian Delgadillo, Haley A. Dixon, Hunter D. Dorminey, Arianna Gaona, Sha'Quezz M. Heck, Ansley D. Herrin, Julianna Johnson, Dauntiara B. Lewis, Ali X. Lopez Ceron, Mallory A. Mahlum, Lashonda B. Massey, Agnes Mayberry, Danny R. McCook, Alton B. Meeks, Kiersten L. Moye, Aria M. Reese, Christopher Rouse, Caitlin T. Steedley, Jessica L. Streat, Kayla M. Suarez, Lois A. Thompson, Graci E. Thrift, Hailey J. Ullius, Kari S. Walls, Keelie B. Waters

Academic Honors List: Suzanne Adkins, Gerardo Antonio, Kayla A. Bartels, Sydney E. Bokor, Casey Brennan, Megan N. Brummett, Wendy Y. Bullock, Joseph M. Callahan, Vakeya Champ, Christie A. Christensen, Jessica Cox, Gracie B. Cox, Marshall K. Crews, Jada A. Deems, Christopher N. Dell, Amanda D. Dixon, Madison V. Drury, Sydney A. Griffin, Brooke A. Guy, Stephanie N. Henderson, Kiylea J. Hendricks, Olivia D. Hendricks, Chloe A. Hersey, Lawton E. Hickox, Alaina B. Hinnant, Hunter D. Hooks, Spencer M. Johnson, Sara A. Johnson, Imani Johnson, Emma M. Lee, Tonisha K. Love, Payton E. Merritt, Jearnita Miller, Brianna J. Mooneyhan, Kendall L. Moore, Dyana I. Morfin, Marisa K. Nino, Arianna Y. Parrish, Jeannette C. Parrish, Raag Patel, Chance W. Pearson, Cullee B. Peavey, Kristen D. Reid, Mabry Rigdon, Jessica J. Sims, Grace K. Sirmons, Lauren N. Smallwood, Amanda N. Smith, Payton Smith, Evan L. Smoak, Sara C. Strawder, Phillip M. Suess, Sarah B. Tanner, Baileigh Tanner, Jack B. Teston, Emma P. Teston, Laura D. Tuten, Nashie A. Wesley, Bryson L. Wheeler, Yanina A. Wild, Olivia A. Williams, Jordan A. Williams, Amber E. Williamson, Savannah D. Woodard

Wayne County, GA

President's List: Tammy W. Flowers, Mindi B. Jacobs, Mary C. Tillman, Hannah L. Williamson

Dean's List: Leighanne S. Agee, Bryson J. Harvey, Brooke L. Reese, Brianna M. Rowell

Academic Honors List: Roxanne K. Bryant, Kursten N. Eby, Mary Manning, Melissa Ogden, Bryson L. Priester, Alexis D. Scarborough

Wheeler County, GA

Academic Honors List: Payton R. Walters

White County, GA

Dean's List: Abigail G. Taylor

Worth County, GA

Dean's List: Corbyn A. Lewis

             

# # #